domingo, 2 de junho de 2013

Calendário de jogos 2013

JANEIRO

19 - Ceará 1x0 ABC (Copa do Nordeste)
23 - ABC 1x1 Bahia (Copa do Nordeste)
26 - Itabaiana-SE 3x1 ABC (Copa do Nordeste)
31 - ABC 4x1 Itabaiana-SE (Copa do Nordeste)

FEVEREIRO

03 - Bahia 0x3 ABC (Copa do Nordeste)
06 - ABC 3x0 Ceará (Copa do Nordeste)
13 - ASA 0x0 ABC (Copa do Nordeste)
16 - ABC 1x2 ASA (Copa do Nordeste)

MARÇO

03 - Potiguar-M 1x0 ABC (Estadual)
06 - ABC 2x1 Santa Cruz (Estadual)
10 - Baraúnas 1x1 ABC (Estadual)
13 - ABC 6x1 Corintians (Estadual)
17 - América-RN 1x0 ABC (Estadual)
20 - Alecrim 1x3 ABC (Estadual)
24 - ABC 5x0 ASSU (Estadual)

ABRIL

03 - ABC 0x3 Potiguar-M (Estadual)
07 - Santa Cruz 0x1 ABC (Estadual)
11 - Parnahyba-PI 1x3 ABC (Copa do Brasil)
14 - ABC 0x0 Baraúnas (Estadual)
17 - Corintians 0x2 ABC (Estadual)
21 - ABC 1x1 América-RN (Estadual)
27 - ABC 1x0 Alecrim (Estadual)

MAIO

01 - ASSU 0x2 ABC (Estadual)
08 - ABC 2x0 Sport (Copa do Brasil)
21 - Sport 2x3 ABC (Copa do Brasil)
25 - ABC 0x2 Paraná (Série B)
28 - Sport 1x0 ABC (Série B)
31 - ABC 1x1 Ceará (Série B)

JUNHO

04 - ABC 1x1 Bragantino (Série B)
07 - Chapecoense 5x1 ABC (Série B)
11 - Boa Esporte 1x0 ABC (Série B)
23 - ABC 2x1 Alecrim (Taça Ecohouse)
26 - ABC 1x0 América-RN (Taça Ecohouse)
29 - ABC 1x2 Náutico (Taça Ecohouse)

JULHO

03 - Goiás 3x0 ABC (Copa do Brasil)
06 - ABC 0x1 Atlético-GO (Série B)
12 - Palmeiras 4x1 ABC (Série B)
17 - ABC 1x1 Goiás (Copa do Brasil)
20 - ABC 0x0 Joinville (Série B)
26 - ABC 3x0 Paysandu (Série B)
28 - ABC 0x1 Ferroviário (Copa Ecohouse)
30 - São Caetano 2x1 ABC (Série B)

AGOSTO

03 - Guaratinguetá 3x1 ABC (Série B)
06 - ABC 0x0 Oeste (Série B)
10 - América-RN 0x0 ABC (Série B)
13 - Icasa 2x1 ABC (Série B)
17 - ABC 3x2 Figueirense (Série B)
20 - ASA 4x0 ABC (Série B)
25 - ABC 4x0 Ceará (Copa Ecohouse)
30 - Avaí 2x0 ABC (Série B)

SETEMBRO

02 - ABC 2x1 América-MG (Série B)
07 - Paraná 1x0 ABC (Série B)
10 - ABC 4x2 Sport (Série B)
14 - Ceará 4x0 ABC (Série B)
17 - Bragantino 2x1 ABC (Série B)
21 - ABC 2x0 Chapecoense (Série B)
22 - ABC 1x3 Vitória (Copa Ecohouse)
28 - ABC 3x1 Boa Esporte (Série B)

OUTUBRO

01 - Atlético-GO 0x1 ABC (Série B)
05 - ABC 3x2 Palmeiras (Série B)
08 - Joinville 1x2 ABC (Série B)
15 - ABC 2x0 São Caetano (Série B)
19 - ABC 2x4 Guaratinguetá (Série B)
22 - Paysandu 1x0 ABC (Série B)
26 - Oeste 2x1 ABC (Série B)

NOVEMBRO

02 - ABC 3x3 América-RN (Série B)
09 - ABC 1x0 Icasa (Série B)
12 - Figueirense 2x0 ABC (Série B)
15 - ABC 4x1 ASA (Série B)
23 - ABC 1x0 Avaí (Série B)
30 - América-MG 0x0 ABC (Série B)

0 comentários:

Postar um comentário

Deixe seu comentário